46 CHF to USDC

Buy now
1 USDC = 0.8151 CHF
Rate does not include Paybis fees
USD Coin

46 USD Coin to CHF Calculator - How Much CHF is 46 USDC

1 USDC equals 0.8151 CHF. The current value of 46 USDC in Swiss Franc is 37.49. In the last 24 hours, USD Coin has changed by -0%. The current USD Coin market cap is 59B CHF. Use Paybis to instantly and safely convert USDC to CHF, or trade USDC/CHF markets today.

USD Coin to CHF 7-day price history

Date Day of the week 1 USDC to CHF 24hr Changes Change %
Jul 27, 2026 Monday CHF 0.8147 CHF 0.00008147 +0.01%
Jul 26, 2026 Sunday CHF 0.8146 -CHF 0.00008147 -0.01%
Jul 25, 2026 Saturday CHF 0.8147 CHF 0 0%
Jul 24, 2026 Friday CHF 0.8147 CHF 0 0%
Jul 23, 2026 Thursday CHF 0.8147 CHF 0 0%
Jul 22, 2026 Wednesday CHF 0.8147 CHF 0.00008147 +0.01%
Jul 21, 2026 Tuesday CHF 0.8146 CHF 0 0%

USDC Profit Calculator*

See how your USD Coin investment could perform over time

Get Started

Start buying, selling and swapping cryptocurrencies today

1. Download

Scan QR code to download Paybis App in Apple store or Google play.QR code

2. Sign up

Sign up & Get verified in 3 minutes.

3. Get a card

Soon
Get a card, grab an IBAN account and go crypto.

4. Invest

Soon
Invest, buy, sell, spend, earn. It's as easy as ABC.

Mobile App

qr code

Scan the QR code to download Paybis and start trading anytime, anywhere

What Can You Do with USD Coin (SOL)?

Buy

Buy

Buy crypto instantly with your preferred payment method, including credit card, Apple Pay, Google Pay, PayPal, Skrill and more

USD Coin Calculator

Unlock the Power of Crypto

Safely store, send, and receive crypto with full control. Wallet

Earn

Soon
Earn money from your crypto while sleeping. Earn up to +20% per year - no extra steps, no hidden fees. Earn

Pay

Soon
Spend your crypto anywhere, anytime. Pay

Feedback That Drives Us

Rated 4.1 / 5 based on 32221 reviews.

Buy or Sell Crypto in Minutes

Fast, simple, and secure — the easiest way to trade crypto

Get Started