2 FET to HUF

Buy now
1 FET = 63.08 HUF
Rate does not include Paybis fees
Fetch.ai

2 Fetch.ai to HUF Calculator - How Much HUF is 2 FET

1 FET equals 63.08 HUF. The current value of 2 FET in Hungarian Forint is 126.16. In the last 24 hours, Fetch.ai has changed by +11.06%. The current Fetch.ai market cap is 169B HUF. Use Paybis to instantly and safely convert FET to HUF, or trade FET/HUF markets today.

Fetch.ai to HUF 7-day price history

Date Day of the week 1 FET to HUF 24hr Changes Change %
Sep 21, 2026 Monday HUF 56.54 HUF 0.7564 +1.36%
Sep 20, 2026 Sunday HUF 55.79 -HUF 2.43 -4.17%
Sep 19, 2026 Saturday HUF 58.21 HUF 2.17 +3.88%
Sep 18, 2026 Friday HUF 56.04 HUF 6.11 +12.25%
Sep 17, 2026 Thursday HUF 49.93 HUF 1.95 +4.07%
Sep 16, 2026 Wednesday HUF 47.97 -HUF 3.59 -6.97%
Sep 15, 2026 Tuesday HUF 51.56 -HUF 2.36 -4.38%

FET Profit Calculator*

See how your Fetch.ai investment could perform over time

Get Started

Start buying, selling and swapping cryptocurrencies today

1. Download

Scan QR code to download Paybis App in Apple store or Google play.QR code

2. Sign up

Sign up & Get verified in 3 minutes.

3. Get a card

Soon
Get a card, grab an IBAN account and go crypto.

4. Invest

Soon
Invest, buy, sell, spend, earn. It's as easy as ABC.

Mobile App

qr code

Scan the QR code to download Paybis and start trading anytime, anywhere

What Can You Do with Fetch.ai (ERC20)?

Buy

Buy

Buy crypto instantly with your preferred payment method, including credit card, Apple Pay, Google Pay, PayPal, Skrill and more

Swap

Swap

Swap between your favorite cryptos in just a few simple steps.

Swap to Fetch.ai (ERC20)

Fetch.ai Calculator

Unlock the Power of Crypto

Safely store, send, and receive crypto with full control. Wallet

Earn

Soon
Earn money from your crypto while sleeping. Earn up to +20% per year - no extra steps, no hidden fees. Earn

Pay

Soon
Spend your crypto anywhere, anytime. Pay

Feedback That Drives Us

Rated 4.1 / 5 based on 32890 reviews.

Buy or Sell Crypto in Minutes

Fast, simple, and secure — the easiest way to trade crypto

Get Started